South Dakotan MD Fall/Winter 2013 - page 5

fall/winter 2013 •
5
Broderick Allen, Sioux Falls, S.D.
Jed Assam, Sioux Falls, S.D.
Kelsey Bean, Sioux Falls, S.D.
Paul Berndt, Mankato, Minn.
Daniel Boadwine, Sioux Falls, S.D.
Domininique Boudreau, Yankton, S.D.
Kassidy Boyd, Mitchell, S.D.
Kaitlin Branick, Sioux Falls, S.D.
Ryan Buse, Sioux Falls, S.D.
Peter Chang, Sioux Falls, S.D.
Daniel Davies, Vermillion, S.D.
Brenda Dick, Dakota Dunes, S.D.
Samuel Evenson, Sioux Falls, S.D.
Brendan Feehan, Rapid City, S.D.
Brooke Fischer, Salem, S.D.
Margaret Free, Sioux Falls, S.D.
Michael Frost, Rapid City, S.D.
Tyler Gilliland, Sioux Falls, S.D.
JaMicah Harris, Rapid City, S.D.
James Hellekson, Faith, S.D.
Kirstin Hockhausen, Rapid City, S.D.
Amber Holmes, Sioux Falls, S.D.
Austin Huber, Selby, S.D.
Matthew Hustrulid, Sioux Falls, S.D.
Brooke Jensen, Humboldt, S.D.
Eric Jones, Escondido, Calif.
Trevor Kindle, Yankton, S.D.
Keely Krolikowski, Wanblee, S.D.
Benjamin Lancaster, Crofton, Neb.
Jens Lillevold, Yankton, S.D.
Benjamin Meyerink, Geddes, S.D.
Collin Michels, Yankton, S.D.
Emily Nachtigal, Sioux Falls, S.D.
Michael Neilson, Yankton, S.D.
Charis Noteboom, Sioux Falls, S.D.
Karah Odegaard, Rapid City, S.D.
Ashley Osenga, Dell Rapids, S.D.
Daniel Parrott, Sioux Falls, S.D.
*Mitch Patrick, Hudson, Wis.
John Person, Hartford, S.D.
Stephanie Peyton, Watertown, S.D.
Joshua Rezkalla, Redlands, Calif.
Paul Rozeboom, Sergeant Bluff, Iowa
Mason Ruthford, Rapid City, S.D.
Meredith Sauer, Fishers, Ind.
Jordan Schild, Yankton, S.D.
Danielle Schneider, Hayti, S.D.
Andrea Sherman, Sioux Falls, S.D.
Hannah Statz, Sioux Falls, S.D.
*Alexander Verma, Broomfield, Colo.
Randall Waldner, Redfield, S.D.
Trevor Watson, Sioux Falls, S.D.
Lucinda Weaver, Rapid City, S.D.
Kristin Wempe, Mitchell, S.D.
Tanner Willard, Belle Fourche, S.D.
Kelly Wong, Custer, S.D.
Ethan Young, Harrisburg, S.D.
Justin Zanfes, Sioux Falls, S.D.
*
M.D./Ph.D. class of 2020
Class of 2017
1,2,3,4 6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,...40
Powered by FlippingBook