Students from USD honored for fall 2010 academic success

VERMILLION, S.D. -- Students at The University of South Dakota and The University of South Dakota School of Law honored for academic success during the 2010 fall semester have been announced.

USD named 1,387 students to the Dean’s List while 345 part-time students received Academic Recognition honors. Students earn Dean’s List distinction by achieving a GPA of at least 3.5 while maintaining a course load of 12 or more credit hours with no incomplete or failing grades.

Part-time students are eligible for Academic Recognition after completing at least 12 hours prior to the current semester, earning a minimum of three and up to 11 credit hours during the term and achieving a GPA of at least 3.5 with no failing or incomplete grades.

The South Dakota Board of Regents sets the policy for Dean’s List eligibility. For more information on the Board of Regents policy, please see www.ris.sdbor.edu/policy/2-Academic_Affairs/documents/2-10.pdf.

The University of South Dakota School of Law also announced its Dean’s List for the 2010 fall semester with 13 students achieving this academic honor. To be named to the School of Law Dean’s List, law students must achieve either a GPA of 85.00 or greater for that semester or rate in the top 10 percent of their class for that semester, whichever group is smaller. The list is not based on cumulative grade point average, and first semester, first-year law students are not eligible for the School of Law’s Dean’s List.

Arizona

Buckeye - Frederick Gullett; Phoenix - Juanita L. Priest (academic recognition); Scottsdale - Matthew J Martinez

Arkansas

Rogers - Ashley N. Gordon

California

Mountain View - Merissa A. Thomas (academic recognition); San Jose - Danielle L Sayler (academic recognition); Turlock - Samantha N Rogers

Colorado

Denver - Emily A Maas; Fort Collins - Erin K Bello, Amy M Oliver; Highlands Ranch - Steph Zavilla; Limon - Brittney A Johnson; Westminster - Lindsey M. Boyd

Florida

Fort Myers - Katie L Baken; Winter Garden - Alex D Zalneraitis; Winter Springs - Tyler J Baker

Hawaii

Aiea - Leah M Schretenthaler

Idaho

Kellogg - Debra L. Pfaff (academic recognition)

Illinois

Chicago - Chris S Johnson; Lisle - Anna J. Schoenleber; Naperville - Jillian M. Fields; Orland Park - Andrew D. Schofield; Quincy - Les Sachs (academic recognition); Rockford - Ingrid E Anderson; Schaumburg - Samantha V Bachelor

Indiana

Cedar Lake - Natalie M Polisson

Iowa

Akron - Jordan L Dirks, Mackenzie Heyl, Maria L. Love, Aranda R. Stai; Allison - Erica L. Krull; Altoona - Jessica A Curry, Chris Jessen; Alvord - Melissa J. Newborg; Ankeny - Lukas K. Dunn; Aurelia - Ryan L Hanson, Amanda K Loucks, Heather Nehring; Avoca - Gregory G. Schmidt; Boyden - Jordan J. Van Meeteren; Braddyville - Katie J Wallin; Carroll - Ashlee M. Lynde; Castana - Teniesha Kessler; Cherokee - Peter L. Conley, Emmett A. Kohn; Clare - Danielle M Lentsch; Clive - Shaylene D Houston; Council Bluffs - Samantha L Emerine, Emily K. Olsen; Dayton - Heather M Lundberg (academic recognition); Denison - Kristen M. Reiling; Doon - Jacinda J Maassen; Estherville - Sarah L Chrestiansen; Everly - Erica L. Geerdes; George - Shawn M Starr; Guthrie Center - Andrew T Meier; Hinton - Shelby A. Moser; Hospers - Jeremiah D Gloden; Hull - Keith J. Van Nyhuis; Ida Grove - Kassandra N Karley, Crystal Schiernbeck, Shelby S Weber; Inwood - Lindsey K. Van Beek; Jewell - Brent Johnson; Keokuk - Morgan D. Kayvan; Kingsley - Denae M Bauer, Brittany K Henry, Jill L Mogensen; Lake Park - Autumn R Ingwersen; Lamoni - Tim J Carr; Larchwood - Jessica Blauwet, Brent A Impecoven, Travis P Snyders; Laurens - Diana F Johnsen, Katie Stumpf; Lawton - Ashley M. Eberly, Andrea L. Roberts, Michael A. Roberts, Chad E Robinson; Le Mars - Kyle W. Beach, Lauren M. Berkenpas, Anna L Geier, Jess Kelly, Rachel M. Koopman, Holly N Larson (academic recognition), Jeff A. Theisen; Little Rock - Alexandra M. Klaahsen; Mapleton - Austin J Bettin, Travis A Brown, Jeremy J. Heizelman; Marcus - Nicole M Barry, Emily R. Letsche, Benjamin W Mayer; Mason City - Jarrod Tell; Melvin - Megan S. Benz; Merrill - Megan M. Dunn, Britney R Rolling; Missouri Valley - Mikala A. Fitzpatrick, Mindy Morriss; Moorhead - Brady Pratt; Moville - Jillian L Barcelou, Kristi M Harris, Kayla S Sands, Tara Schmitt; Newell - David Hopper; North Liberty - Zachary R Drane; Odebolt - Abby M. Buehler; Onawa - Kayla M. Chesnut, Kayla M Fox, Cassie J. Stukenholtz; Paullina - Annette R. Devereaux (academic recognition), Katie K. Roed; Pierson - Jenna J Phillips; Pocahontas - Benjamin S Mauritz; Pomeroy - Megan L Jorgenson; Remsen - Kayla M Gengler, Ashley C. Harvey (academic recognition), Kendra K. Howard, Suzanne D. Schorg, Jonathan Schreiner, Amanda R. Sudtelgte; Rock Rapids - Lexy K Mammenga, Erin J. Wibben; Rock Valley - Tyler J Grevengoed; Rockwell - Stefanie K. Anderson; Ruthven - Cheyenne H. Perata; Salix - Haley S. Evans; Sergeant Bluff - Chris Harden (academic recognition), Erin M Nielsen; Sheldon - Kelsey R. Bruns, Jessica L. Roos; Shenandoah - Dezerae C Dyer; Sibley - Mara A. Lindokken, Kari S. Obbink, Brittany A. Schuller; Sioux Center - Randa S Hulstein, Kara J. Sneller; Sioux City - Shelby A. Book, Sophia A. Cain, Kayla K Fiscus, Jen Gieselman, Kymberlee J Harrington, Sam E Herbst (academic recognition), Amanda J Hesebeck, Kasey L. Hohl, Davis O. Huffman, Brittany N. Kielhold, Leah M Kobes, Lanie A. Kunkel, Mattie I Lane, Bill Lane, Stacey L Langley, Taylor Marr, Nicholas Matney, Nathan D Mildenstein (academic recognition), Lisa M. Millen (academic recognition), Allison C. Moravek, Katie A Morin, Tony J Mozak, Traci M. Neustrom, Aaron W. Nielsen, Jamie Nooney, Rebecca A Packard, Adam J Peterson, Laurel R Pierson, Corrin A. Poland, Amethyst E Richards, Callie M. Roan, T J Rosenbaum, Katie Scott, Jacob R. Severe (academic recognition), Kelcy J. Shoemaker, Tyler J. Smith, Seth D Snakenberg, Marissa Thelen, Tristana Tigges, Alexis R Washburn, Ann Weber, Bridget Yoerger (academic recognition); Spencer - Jessica L. Jans; Storm Lake - Stephanie J Emery; Treynor - Elizabeth I Green; Underwood - Makayla L. Stubbs; Walker - Jordan E. Foye; Waterloo - Bobbie Norris; West Des Moines - Michelle C. Marshall; Whiting - Mindy Smith

Kansas

Manhattan - Jocelynn M Fickbohm; Morrill - Kristen J. Manning; Overland Park - Natalie M Newman

Michigan

Brighton - Rita M. Buschbacher; Westland - Kaitlyn N. Jefferson

Minnesota

Albert Lea - Emily R Stark; Andover - John M. Kreklow; Apple Valley - Samantha N Mehr; Appleton - Annette R. Suckow; Brewster - Gabrielle A Cross, Kasey K. McNab; Champlin - Brent S. Walker; Cleveland - Ashlee M. Dehn; Coon Rapids - Joyce E. Trudeau; Ellsworth - Jill A Estes; Eyota - Ashley A. Nelson; Harris - Jean A. Cook; Hills - Casey D Westphal (academic recognition); Hutchinson - Becky Amundson; Inver Grove Heights - Andrea A. DeJong, Catie E Steier; Jasper - Kayla M Purdin; Jordan - Abby R Wolf; Le Center - Erik J Helland; Lester Prairie - Amanda A. Heimerl; Little Canada - Sarah L. Paulus; Luverne - Kaitlyn R Deragisch, Brittney A. Richters; Maple Grove - Jacqueline L Hiebert, Savanna A Lokkesmoe, Marcus G Murtha; Marshall - Tara L Zeinstra; Mountain Lake - Karen G. Herrig; Olivia - Alli Marcus; Pipestone - Courtney P. Ahlers, Maritta Smidt (academic recognition); Porter - Kora L Knutson; Ramsey - Eric D. Duffert; Roseville - Jodie A. Banner; Russell - Tiffany E. Willemssen; St. Paul - Brianna L Clark, Jordan Eaton,  Martha E. Nickerson; St. Peter - Terri Bartlett (academic recognition); Sandstone - Alanea C. White; Shakopee - Jackie Kahnke; Walnut Grove - Venla Vang; Waverly - Jesse J. Cardinal; Wilmont - Lynsey VonHoltum; Woodbury - Sara E Dehmer, Boni M. Slagerman; Worthington - Karissa J Ebbers, Lizzy Wetering

Missouri

Fenton - Bethany L Buell, Zach Firsick

Montana

Baker - Debi K Wiman (academic recognition)

Nebraska

Avoca - Emma P. Dettmer; Bellevue - Jamie L Fields, Janea Hagen, Sherre K Maxey, Sean W Swanson; Columbus - Jodie L Boss, Rachael A. Weber; Creighton - Krissy Blunck; Crete - Katelyn R Edwards; Crofton - Jessie D. Anderson, Andrew J. Goeden, Amanda Janssen, Michelle L. Leader, Jana L Schieffer, Kristin A Steffen; Dakota City - Devin N Patrick; Emerson - Alex D. Gutzmann; Fordyce - Sheila Pinkelman (academic recognition), Michael J Magorian, Christina R. Schroeder; Grand Island - Jenna M. Manley, Stacia A Robertson; Gretna - Casey M. Kelly; Gurley - Luke R Egging; Hartington - Dana K Hansen, Preston D. Leise (academic recognition), Ronda J. Mayrose (academic recognition), Kala J. Sudbeck; Hastings - Andrew D. Theesen; Kearney - Mariah Anderson, Karson S Kampfe; La Vista - Kevin M Sparks; Laurel - Emily Koester; Lincoln - Patrick S Beasley, Kendra M Bolan, Katrina A. Ehrlich, Alan Engebretson (academic recognition), Emily K Freng (academic recognition), Paige K. Policky, Kati C Stauffer, Britni M. Waller; Martinsburg – Rebecca Lamprecht (School of Law); Mead - Carol A. Miller; Nebraska City - Claire E Chamley; Newcastle - Lindsay N Beyeler; Norfolk - Alison M. Boughn, Brandon L Gray, Alissa L Horn, Samantha J Marcellus, Haley M. Peterson, Chad Pinkelman; North Platte - Ryan Fairley, Katie M. Sheets; Ogallala - Steph J Max; Omaha - Raynee L. Buckley, Timothy C. Harden, Rebecca D. Harrison, Mandi G Janicek, Justin T. Johnson, Ryan G Krysl, Angela Luedke, Elizabeth N. Lynam, Anthony J Mustoe, Amanda Barondeau (academic recognition), Megan Peitzmeier, Sarah M Pieper, Garrett Schnathorst, Anne M Torczon, Jenny Totusek; Osmond - Dustin R. Bauer, Brandi L Stueckrath; Page - Ross V Crumly; Papillion - Jennifer L Kelly; Petersburg - Beth A Schmitz; Pierce - Craig M. Gutz, Allison M Hubert, Heather N Wachter; Plattsmouth - Spencer Kathol; Ponca - Miranda R Braun, Nathan Hurley (academic recognition); Randolph - Jimmy R Bloomquist, Kayla R Bowers, Samantha J. Wurdinger (academic recognition); Raymond - Emily R Divine, Katie Divine (academic recognition); St. Helena - Tracy A. Boeckman; South Sioux City - Jessica R Anderson, Michael F Dailey, Wes Demke (academic recognition), Cesar Juarez (School of Law), Christopher L Kenny, Megan M. McPherson, Amanda L. Rich, Jennirae M. Sullivan, Katelyn I. Warnock; Springfield - Steve J. Nelson; Tekamah - Erin N Krause; Valentine - Shaydie Engel; Wakefield - Alex T. Anderson; Wayne - Samantha R Dunklau, Tucker L. Hight, Erin M Zink; West Point - Sara E Boyum; Yutan - Laine E Greblunas

Nevada

Las Vegas - Stacey J Deery (academic recognition)

New Jersey

Hazlet - Joe Barth

New Mexico

Albuquerque - Heather A. Acosta (academic recognition), Jessica D Leong (academic recognition)

New York

Ballston Lake - Stuart M Charbonneau

North Carolina

Clayton - John A Butkowski (academic recognition); Hamptonville - Meriah P Reavis

North Dakota

Arvilla - Katie Raker; Bismarck - Megan N Meyer; Dickinson - Alexis M Klug; Jamestown - Sarah D Scherr

Ohio

Hamilton - Jim W Baker; Kent - Michael D Langley

South Carolina

Fort Mill - Jeff Stup; Hartsville - Michael P Schrum

South Dakota

Aberdeen - Eric D Aas, Kelsey A. Crawford, Alex W Downing, Michelle A. Duch, Kristin N Edwards, Elizabeth C Falk, Nicholas A Falk, Ashley A. Gisi, Yaseen Ikramullah, Jackee L. Karst, Marissa R. Keahey, Randy Niles (academic recognition), Kevin Oliver, Kaitlyn A. Randall, Tawna T. Rausch, Christy Schuett (academic recognition), Deven A Scott, Andrea L. Senger, Scott M. Senger, Brett M Simon, Erin E Sivertsen, Maryanne Stangl (academic recognition), Jordan Weber; Alcester - Josh Carlson, Susan J. Miskimins (academic recognition), Ashley L. Pearson; Alexandria - Jared D. Bartscher, Rachel M. Haskamp, Shea I Williams; Armour – Amanda Fay (School of Law), Kayla M Scholten, Scott L. Venhuizen (academic recognition); Avon - Lauren M. Van Gerpen; Baltic - Nicole E. Anderson, Gerry Breen (academic recognition), Katelyn Breen; Belle Fourche - Jamie L Kimball, Jordan K Schnieder, Tanner Willard; Beresford - Teri J. Beeson, Shannon L Carlson (academic recognition), Mandy Fergen (academic recognition), Michelle L. Gustafson (academic recognition), Evan S. Hanson, Amanda M Hyronimus (academic recognition), Amy C Jensen, Caleb M Lyle, Zach Orr; Big Stone City - Jackson R. Schwandt; Black Hawk - Bobbi S. Ballinger, Scot Dobbs, Kevin R. Lahood Burns, Ashley L. Schnell; Blunt - Holly M Bonnichsen; Bonesteel - Kathryn H. Divine (academic recognition), Tianna R. Vogt; Bowdle - Cristin C Turner; Box Elder - Angela M. Trask (academic recognition); Brandon - Sara Bartscher, Erin J. Bobeldyk (academic recognition), Tiffany J Buehner, Sara D Christians (academic recognition), Rebecca L Duncan, Justin M. Gabbert, Sam Harr (academic recognition), Angela M. Helseth, Justin P. Kloster, Santagia Lush, Derek J. Maassen, Megan Maassen, Kaylani R Mercado, Erika R Oddy, Jeremy C. Olesen, Alyssa Pfeifle, Jess Ramse, Michael R. Reisch (academic recognition), Ashley M. Schelling, Jamie M Shellum, Matt Smith (academic recognition), Cody J. Strand, Noy K Vongkaenchan (academic recognition), Nicole Wilson (academic recognition), Stephani M Woockman (academic recognition), Erika Woodward; Bridgewater - Rebekah Rinehart; Bristol - Garrett M. Harms; Britton - Josh Loebs, Ross E. Loebs, Kelly Wismer; Brookings - Jill Bischoff (academic recognition), Kim Elenkiwich (academic recognition), Carissa Holman (academic recognition), Jena L. Lockwood (academic recognition), Alex J. Sherlock, Stephanie E Shin, Sheila J Swenson (academic recognition); Burbank - Stacey L Allen, Josh Baldwin, Yolanda Herrera, Kyle S. Mollet (academic recognition), Laurie Siegel; Burke - David A. Camin (academic recognition), Dulce Frank (academic recognition), Lindsey N. Jones, Suzie Jones; Canistota - Luke V Fuhrman, Matthew W Monroe, AJ Nelson, Tiffany J. Ortman; Canton - Erika H Dilts, Caitlin M. Hodne, Trenton W Karlson, Tadrah B Kaskie (academic recognition), David L Maynard, Alex M McCann, Paige M. McMains, Megan M Mulder, Kyle J. Nelson, Karri L. Robbins (academic recognition), Benjamin R. Short, Luke Wiebe; Castlewood – Kalen Biord (School of Law), Ronald L. Cruz (academic recognition), Kaylie J Gabur, Zach Gleysteen, Candis J Kiihl, Shelby Nielsen, Phylicia M. White; Centerville - Courtney Buechler, Nathan D. Glanzer, Molly A Hansen; Chamberlain - Donovan R Carson, Aaron A Fox, Zachary Koenig, Alexis R Schaub; Chancellor - Melissa M. Menning; Clark - Tyler C. Flammond; Clear Lake - Sabrina L Steffensen; Colman - Kylee J Bailey, Caitlin C. Hannasch; Colton - Karen L Blake, Rachel A. Stroschein; Corsica - Steven M. Blom, Erik W. Muckey; Crooks - Tara M Filler, Alyssa J. Giedd, Jana A Richardson (academic recognition), Kristi R. Van De Rostyne; Custer - Cachelle R. Cronin (academic recognition), Jason R. Haug, Jordan A. Konkol, Kayla C. Konkol; Dakota Dunes - Ian J Berens, Brenda S Dick, Chandler A. Hunt, Molly E Long, Rich Michaelson, Brianna J. Paulsen (academic recognition), Tony J Teesdale, Mandie R. Weinandt (academic recognition), Alyssa R Whear; Dallas - Eric Curtis, Bailey Hoffart (academic recognition); Dante - Courtney J Krcil; De Smet - Zach Flood, Mia R Gehm (academic recognition), Jennifer M Noem (academic recognition), Krysia K Spader; Deadwood - Thomas K. Emanuel; Dell Rapids - Liz A. Dahler (academic recognition), Todd M. Fiegen, Adam J. Geraets, Abby Gillogly, Evan R. Hegge, Aaron S. Munkvold (academic recognition), Katie P. Nielsen, Magen L. Richeal, Peter Schueller; Delmont - Joshua D. Freier; Dimock - Alison Fergen; Eagle Butte - Walker D Rose; Egan - Ashley Hall; Elk Point - Darlene M. Bogenpohl (academic recognition), Nick T Bottger, Isaiah N Cloud, Amanda Connelly, Andrea L. Feller, Rhyannon Gonzalo (academic recognition), Hillary A. Howard, Megan E. Kahler, Daschle J. Larsen, Alisha Limoges, Kayla McInerney, Brandon J. Moore, Vanessa L. Nelson, Adrian P Ries, Kirsten M. Schaffer, Audrey L. Schwier (academic recognition), Annie C. Staum, Ben Staum; Ellsworth - Kelly J Hall (academic recognition); Ellsworth AFB - Claudia Esguerra; Emery - Bridgette M. Olinger, Shelby L. Olinger; Ethan - Jessica L Maeschen; Eureka - Elizabeth Hoffman, Kristen L Kramlich, Judon E. Mehlhaff, Jeffrey H. Mettler, Michael D. Mettler, Lasandra C Volzke (academic recognition); Flandreau - Elissa M Wiese; Florence - Shauna M. Van Dusseldorp; Fort Pierre – Stacy Huss (School of Law), Ashley M. Irwin (academic recognition), Jacob R Parsons, Seth P Parsons, Charles T. Swanson; Frankfort - Ashley M. Lynch; Freeman - Natalie R. Friesen (academic recognition), Audrey R Graber, Shane Pullman (School of Law); Garretson - Brandi L Hansman, Valerie A. Johnson (academic recognition), Leah D Stensland; Gayville - Emma O Erickson; Goodwin - Vicky Zuhlsdorf; Gregory - Alexa Duling, Gavin Pochop, Danielle Seeley; Groton - Ryan W. Koehler, Alana R. Wolken; Harrisburg - Erica L. Adams, Sara Harris (academic recognition), Branden R Hoefert, Tina M Franka (academic recognition), Jake N. Johnson, Taylor J. Jones, Brandon J. Kovash, Angie Novak (academic recognition), Mariah M. Schulz, Sarah A Thorne (academic recognition), Vitaliy V. Verbovskiy; Hartford - Heather R. Bellack (academic recognition), Holly E. Blocker, Melissa J. Eickman (academic recognition), Shawn M. Flanagan, Sarah J. Hamze, Jordon S. Hartley, Michael D. Ingalls (academic recognition), Joseph L. Mattson, Danielle J. Morrison, Eric J. Novak, Brandi L. Otto, Tara J. Otto, John Person, Kami R. Peters, Shannon M. Phillips (academic recognition), Sarah M. Rajewich (academic recognition), Zach Rikkers, John M Whalen (academic recognition); Henry - Stephanie Boehnke; Highmore - Marcus C. Alley; Hill City - Jessicca Verchio; Hot Springs - Julie A. Christensen, Jillian V Gericke (academic recognition), Anna Lindrooth, Kelly J Pomrenke (academic recognition), Nolan T Schroeder; Howard - Molly Shumaker (academic recognition); Hudson - Chris Homandberg; Hurley - Abby Harmon, Jordan L. Hintz; Huron - Courtney L Beck, Betsy A. Culver (academic recognition), Carl F. Haberstick, III, Jake L Hemenway, Austin C Hofeman, Misty L Hovde, Jim Hughes, Robbie Nicholas, Rory T. Reid (academic recognition), Chelsey L Roache, Mandi G. Robish, Kelsey K. Shoultz, Ruth E. Wollman, Jamie M. Worrall; Irene - Eric R. Hansen; Java - Rachel L Carpenter; Jefferson - Steven N. Harding, Lori A. Hixson, Brittany J McKinven; Kadoka - Ann K Fugate (academic recognition), Andrew H Graupmann, Jessica I. Graupmann; Langford - Zach M. Nipp; Lead - Lindsay L. Burrer (academic recognition), Erika R. Holzer, Allie Lindemann, Kristy L. Schumacher (academic recognition); Lennox - April L Buse, Brooke L. Fodness, Deanna C Johnson (academic recognition), Britney J Krell, Allison Q McEntee, Paul F Rann, Lindsay A. Scott, Catherine Vietor, Jason A Williamson (academic recognition); Lesterville - Tyler Bloch; Lyons - Kellie L Boer; Madison - Katlynn M. Beck, Sharon M. Bezenek (academic recognition), Alex W. Bordewyk, Justin L. Ebsen, Jessica L. Janssen, John D Stone, Carlye J. Williams; Marion - Ashley Huber, Jesse A. Kunkel, Ashly L. Luke (academic recognition), Rachel M Preheim, Michelle Schamber, Echo M. Schoenwald, Andi VanHove; Martin - Elise D Buchmann; McCook Lake - Leslie J. Claussen, Laura B. Leitru, Cassie M Long, Heather M Morales, Paige K. Wichman; Mellette - Shari J. Fischbach, Courtney J. Lerew, Angela Seaman; Menno - William F Massey; Milbank - Josh Anderson, Danielle S. Dearborn, Ryan D. Dineen (academic recognition), Stephanie K Gruba, MacKenzie R Mears, Nicole E Mueller, Shelby M. Oliver, Allie Osborne, John M Weber; Miller - Denaeh Anglin, Jackie W Fauth (academic recognition), Amanda K Mentzer; Mission - Charisse N Bordeaux; Mission Hill - Eric D Aune, Amy M. Braunesreither (academic recognition), Cody C. Miller, Mitch Yaggie; Mitchell - Kassidy R. Boyd, Corey Buckland, Ben Cahoy, Samantha J Dunn, Kristin M. Gebel, Stacey A. George, Maggie M Graham, Mitch G Grieve, Casey Hettinger, Tiffany A Hogen, Samantha Hohn, Jamie Holmberg, Cody Horton, Brianna M. Jackson, Marissa K. Meyer, Tyler S. Miiller (academic recognition), Bill Muller, Brittany Nelson (academic recognition), Jeremy S. Petersen, Kelsey J Price, Elizabeth A. Schley, Lexy K. Schuman, Kendell M. Smith, Shea L. Smith, Abby M. Suelflow, Zac Talaga, Janae L Oetken (academic recognition), Kristin Wempe; Mobridge - Don Nelson, Tyler A. Stenberg, Morgan J Wolff; Monroe - Bo L Schoenwald; Montrose - Raymond T Anderson, Mary J Schaefer, Michael Smith; Mound City - April M Geffre; Mount Vernon - Shelly R. Neugebauer (academic recognition); Newell - Tricia R. Yoshida; Norris - Samantha D. Taft; North Sioux City - Patty A Clements (academic recognition), Nicole J. Funck, Alyssa Limke; Oacoma - Heather Borah, Shane S Bryan; Okaton - Andrew J Bork; Olivet - Rachael D. Wollmann; Onida - Holly J. Heien, Amanda R. Sieck, Alexis Yackley; Orient - Desirae C Wieseler; Parker - Toby Davis, Eric T. Koller, Micah J. Ries, Taylor Wrighton; Parkston - Darcy L. Leischner, Kelsie H Schmidt, Jenny Schoenfish, Courtney A Semmler, Annie Sivertsen, Bret J. Werning; Piedmont - Sarah M Aker, Sierra Engesser, Adrian J Ptacek, Samson A Ptacek; Pierre - Christine D Baus (academic recognition), James Berreth (School of Law), Matt D Blake, Stephen S Bollinger, Kyle H. Cichos, Breanna Costello, Kelli L. Dyce (academic recognition), Megan Farris, Katie Gillaspie (academic recognition), Heather Graham (academic recognition), Sarah K. Gran (academic recognition), Brian L Graves, Laura Hofer, Christine E. Howard (academic recognition), Virginia R Jones (academic recognition), Ryan Lauseng, Taylor Mattke, Kalee M. Miller, Abby Olfert, Andrew F Olson, Ashley M Putzier, Anna L Simons, Crystal A. Spiger (academic recognition), Alana Stars (academic recognition), Josh M Svendsen, Miranda C Tracy, Reid R Turner, Jacob R Wagner; Plankinton - Sammi J. Geppert, Angie Koch, Stephanie J. Koch, Tyler Olsen, Kayla A Sorsen; Platte - Logan Holter, Brooke L. Kemnitz, Jesse T. Kimball, Joe Millar, Emily M Olsen, Avery Y. Tooley; Prairie City - Ashleigh R Goddard; Presho - Matthew M. Heiman, Eric J. Knutson (academic recognition), Sean S. McClanahan, Jenna L. Urban; Rapid City - Ashley Adams, Tara J. Albright (academic recognition), Julie M Anderson, Kristin M. Anderson, Lori K Armold (academic recognition), Nick Armstrong (academic recognition), Brittaney R Balliet, Dustin Becht, Molly C. Becker, Alex Bendt, Tom E Bickett, Andi Bradley, Carla J. Carda (academic recognition), Courtney L Carmichael, Terra R. Cavaness (academic recognition), Cassandra A. Ceremuga, Katie Chambers, Jeremy W Coller (academic recognition), Tim Cone, Laurie Cullingford (academic recognition), Skyler S Dowling, Melissa A Dusek (academic recognition), Amanda R Edlund, Stephanie M Ellis (academic recognition), Alyson Enright (academic recognition), Katherine A. Feller, Erryn Finck, Nancy L. Fischer, Austin J Fisher, Erin C Flemmer, Kristina Frisk (academic recognition), Justin J. Gartland (academic recognition), Christena P Georgas, Kayla A. Giesey, Kendra M. Giesey, Gjovik M Gjovik (academic recognition), Nolan P Goetzinger, Brooke Grassby, Ian S. Hafner, Clayton L. Heinrich (academic recognition), Michael B Hoffmann, Molli R. Hotovec, Christina A Huckfeldt, Denise M Huneke (academic recognition), Harry L. Iles (academic recognition), Megan L Jenisch (academic recognition), Tayla C Johnson (academic recognition), Greg Jones (academic recognition), Katie E. Kammert, Josephine V Kerk, Ian T Kopriva, Bethany M Krush, Hannah Kunzweiler, Zach Lewis, Meaghan Loos, Kay E. Luther, Carisa L Marshall (academic recognition), Kathryn B Mathews, Alexis A McGuire, Sarah K Mordhorst, Tina Nelson, Therese I Osborne, Rachel Palmer, Jessica Patterson, Jennifer R Powell (academic recognition), Abigail L Regalado, Kevin S Robb, Ashley Rook (academic recognition), Jennifer M Schofield, Amy L. Schrupp, Misti R. Schweitzer (academic recognition), Wyatt D Smith, Carley C Taylor, Jessica L Toland (academic recognition), Amanda E Trople (academic recognition), Jacob A Urban, Deb Venable (academic recognition), Amanda J Vidinha (academic recognition), Karina N. Weiss, Madison K Whitley, Amy R. Willman (academic recognition); Redfield - Ana Esser, Dane M. Keller (academic recognition), Becca R Lunstrum; Ree Heights - Lara C Jones; Renner - Matthew T. Haley, Joseph M Rezac, Brittany E. Sirovy; Rosebud - Morgana R. Running; Rosholt - Melissa M. Ottenbacher; Salem - Daniel D Carmichael, Kyle Kirby, Rebecca L. Scheier; Scotland - Amy A. Beall, Jacob Bouza, Natasha S. Fischer, Jenna Rothschadl, Cory E. Sykora; Selby - Jennifer N Dumdie, Terelle R Nash-Keller, Zachary I. Perman; Seneca - Adam L Roseland; Sherman - Deidra J. Bonte (academic recognition); Silver City - Brigid C. Hoffman; Sioux Falls - Abbey L Aasen, Aklil T Abebe, Nicolas R Albers, Jarrett D. Allen, Mitch Amor, Joe Anderson (academic recognition), Samira L. Arabzadeh (academic recognition), Kalee S Archer, Anastasia M Armor, Miranda J. Arnold, Jennifer K. Assam, Richard L Assam, Corey C Backer, Bailey M. Baird (academic recognition), Rebecca R Baird (academic recognition), Meghan E Bannwarth, Jennifer J Barber (academic recognition), Audrey M. Barbush (academic recognition), Christopher J Barnett (academic recognition), Cassie L Bartlett, Claudine Bates (academic recognition), David L. Baumberger (academic recognition), Heather A. Beach (academic recognition), Mike Beard (academic recognition), Jennifer Beck, Dzenan Berberovic, Pamela S. Bessey (academic recognition), Tanya J Bethard, Sam Bickett, Tyler J Birgen, Lisa A. Blankers (academic recognition), Megan R. Blaue, Sara J. Blom (academic recognition), Chad Boelhower, Grant K Boes, Marie Boetel (academic recognition), Nathan T Boone, Hilary M Bork, Angie M Bormann (academic recognition), Valerie M. Bottenhagen (academic recognition), Meagan Boyer, Kealey N Bultena, Kate A. Branick, Darin R Breit, Rheann F. Brekke, Samantha J. Brende, Nicholas T. Breuer, Morgan Brekke (School of Law), Joe Brown, Jon Brudvig (academic recognition), Michael T Bruggeman, Peter A Brulle (academic recognition), Christopher M. Bruns (academic recognition), Megan Bryant (academic recognition), Scott M. Buchanan, John J. Buchkoski, Ashley N. Buhr, Collin E. Busse (academic recognition), Caitlyn R. Campbell (academic recognition), Lara C Carlson, Micah D Carlson (academic recognition), Chelsea L. Cassidy, David J Chachanko (academic recognition), Mai H. Chau, Rachel J Chrisopulos (academic recognition), Kaitlin A Christenson (academic recognition), Tony J Christiani, Alex Christophel, Danielle M. Clark (academic recognition), Sarah M Clayborne, Ashley J. Coleman, Michael C Convery, Sarah J. Cook (academic recognition), Cindy Cowles (academic recognition), Adam Cutler, Kaleena V. Damm (academic recognition), Aaron L Dang, Sonata Dapkute, Kayla M Davis, Angie Dennison, Matt Dickinson, Nelly J. Dikosso (academic recognition), Krista L Dittus (academic recognition), Josh Doorn, Jonathan Drefs, Josie K. Duraso, Matt J Eekhoff, Tessa J Eggebraaten, Heather D Elg (academic recognition), Trent W Elliott (academic recognition), Gilbert L. English (academic recognition), Kristen Schaefer (academic recognition), Brianna J. Eslick, AJ Evans (academic recognition), Andrea F Fee, Jordan Feist, Katie J Ferguson, Nicole J. Finney (academic recognition), Damien K. Fisher (academic recognition), Stefanie R Fisher, Brandon T. Flynn, Jack Foley, Kelly A. Frederick (academic recognition), Colette P Free, Michael J Freitag, Erica Frentz, Kathryn M Fromelt (academic recognition), Hugh R. Fullerton (academic recognition), Alison R. Galbraith, Amanda A Gibson, Nic Giebink, Tyler Gilliland, Myles D. Gosmire, Claire Graff, Mary E. Grandi (academic recognition), Blayne grave (School of Law), Christy Green (academic recognition), Courtney C Grieme (academic recognition), Kyle J Grim, Jaye A Grimm (academic recognition), Kyle B. Grogan, Chelsi Gunderson, Greg W Gunderson, Kendra Gunderson, Nick Haiar, Nathan L. Hall, Lauren A Hammer, Josh S Hanscom, Olivia M. Hansen, Raleigh Hansman (School of Law), Eric Hanson (School of Law), Jake A Harms, Jacob D. Harris (academic recognition), JaMicah R. Harris (academic recognition), Ian B. Haubert (academic recognition), Lauren M. Hauck, Taylor J. Hausmann, Alyssa R Heald, Jared M Heiden, Jordan R. Heisler, Tony Helland (academic recognition), James P. Herr, Matthew Hicks, Janelle M. Hieb, Ryan Higgason, Brooke J. Hillman, Billie J Hjelmeland (academic recognition), Kelsey E Hlebichuk, Kimberly Haas, Ashley E. Hogarth, Erin L. Hohenthaner (academic recognition), Kassie M Hoiland, Amber K. Holmes, Yvette M. Holsing, Rachel N. Holub, Jessica L. Hylland, Erica L. Ihnen, Sara A Ingalls, Ellen Ingebrigtson, Michael S. Iseminger (academic recognition), Travis J Jamison, David K Janssen, Becky Jarding, Sarah Jarding, Joe J Jares, Devon D Johnson, Melissa M Johnson, Sarah K Johnson (academic recognition), Teresa A. Johnson, Mikayla D. Jones (academic recognition), Samantha L. Jones, Lyn C Karjalainen (academic recognition), Afton M. Keiser, Kyla M. Kemp, Terrence M. Kenny, Natalia A. Khavlina, Jennifer L. Kindelspire (academic recognition), Ruth W Kinyua (academic recognition), Katie Kneifl, Amanda L Kneip (academic recognition), Zoe Knutson (academic recognition), Amy J Koch, Matt Koehler (academic recognition), Austin P Krause, Sarah Krause, Haleigh E Kreber, Kelli N De Waard, Valerie A. Laferty (academic recognition), Shane A Laible (academic recognition), Brittany J Lanz, Amy N. Larsen (academic recognition), Jenny Larson, Joan M. Larson (academic recognition), Molly J Larson, Michelle E. Lee, Tammy J. Leeper (academic recognition), Kira Leesch, Nathan R LeMaster, Andrew Lesch, David J. Lethcoe (academic recognition), Heidi A. Lewis (academic recognition), Becky Linder (academic recognition), Matthew B. Lingo, Alexandra Lloyd, Mike J Logan, Daniel Loudenback, Jennifer B. Lovro (academic recognition), Melanie I Lual (academic recognition), Grant M Lueders, Joey D Luther, Jessica R Lynde, Andrew B. MacLean (academic recognition), Christina J. Madsen (academic recognition), Kashab Magar (academic recognition), Jonathan B. Marek (academic recognition), Mike Marshall (academic recognition), Trevor J. Mathison, Molly K Mc Cracken (academic recognition), Mariah L. McCleerey, Lana McCoy, Danyel McFarlane, Karen K. McHenry (academic recognition), Lindsey J McMahon, Michelle M Merritt (academic recognition), Joel S. Mettler (academic recognition), Samantha Meyer, Jared A Mogen, Scott Munce, Megan A. Mydland (academic recognition), Ashley I. Nelson, Casey T. Nelson, Courtney Nelson, Danielle N. Nelson (academic recognition), Haley M. Nelson (academic recognition), Jessica L Nelson, Morgan E. Nelson, Mary E. Neuroth (academic recognition), Chanvichet Ngin, Mai T Nguyen, Aline Nirandatwa, Calli Oberembt, Erica E. Ohnstad (academic recognition), Alissa J Olson, Camille Olson, Christine E Olson, Megan Olson, Tania E Padilla, Jerry A Palleschi, Ashley P Palmer, Grace M. Pankratz, Nirmal Patel, Jana J. Paulson (academic recognition), Tiffany J Pearson (academic recognition), Andrea Petersen, Jodi L Petershagen (academic recognition), Dylan W Peterson, Grace Peterson, James E Petree (academic recognition), Michael T. Pharis, Courtney E Plath, Sergio G Plucker-Billups, William Powell, Nicole S Pribbenow, Rachel A. Prodanovich, Svetlana Pugach (academic recognition), Adriane Raba, Amy J Ramos (academic recognition), Payton Randle, Rebecca E. Rathbun, Christina L Ray, Alisha L Reiffenberger, Josh W Reinfeld (academic recognition), Kelsey Remund, Leah Riedel, Stephanie L. Rindsig (academic recognition), Steve J. Rivera, David B Rocha (academic recognition), Maggie A. Rohlik, Rachel L. Roth, Chelsea J. Rud, Katie M. Ruhd (academic recognition), Rachel C. Rust, Emily Sanchez (academic recognition), Amy L. Sandhurst, Katie S Schlotterback, Allison M Schlup, Tracy Schmidt (academic recognition), Kevin Schmit, Traci R. Schnabel (academic recognition), Ryan Schneider, Kaitlin A. Schnepf (academic recognition), Jon Schoen (academic recognition), Phil Schonebaum, Madeline J Schrier, Maddie L. Schultz, Jessica L Scott, Tiff Sehr (academic recognition), Lacey R. Semansky, Darcy A. Semmler, Jeff Shearer, Missi Siemonsma, Stacey M Siemonsma (academic recognition), Logan Sinning, Laura Smith (academic recognition), Eric Sorenson, Tanner Sorlie, Zac R Sousek, Alyson M Spencer, Emily D. Spiering, Taylor D Steinborn, Jill L. Stevenson (academic recognition), Erin A. Strande, Jenna A. Stroup, Aaron D Taylor, Elyse M. Taylor, Michaela A. Taylor, Linn K Te Slaa, Josh Tetzlaff, Heather A. Texley (academic recognition), Ryan J Thimjon, Jessica Thompson, Nicolas G Thompson, Rosy Thompson, Sarah B Thompson (academic recognition), Janelle Thornton, Laura K Turgeon, Andrea K. Tursam, Alexandra VanderWeide, Lyla W Vermeer (academic recognition), Evan M. VerWey, Kelsey Vig, Sarah F Vining, Ciprian Viziteu, JP Wallace, Scott A. Ward (academic recognition), Wade E Warntjes, Logan L. Wassenaar, Trevor J. Watson, Katie J Weatherill (academic recognition), Juliana J. Weileder (academic recognition), Amy M. Welch, Joseph Welch (academic recognition), Abby Wensel (academic recognition), Joshua West (academic recognition), Tanya Wetzel, Whitney M Wheeler, Mike Whisler, Colin C Whitebird (academic recognition), Clay M. Wigen, Patrick T Wilka, Wade E Wilkinson, Alana D. Willis (academic recognition), Bill Willis (academic recognition), Mary K Willis, Jessica M. Wingen, Christine R. Winrow (academic recognition), Megan Woster (School of Law), Heather N Worthington, Elizabeth Wrich (academic recognition); Sisseton - Lindsay Veflin; Spearfish - Tessa Aiken, Derek Bertsch (School of Law), Vanessa M. Hamaker, Alexis Konstant, Staci D. Krogstad (academic recognition), Travis W. Moths, Jessie J Young (academic recognition); Springfield - Whitney A Bardwell, Alex Diede, Michelle L. Dvoracek (academic recognition), Jessica L. Gieselman, Carrie Kastein, Kelsey L Pudwill, Clarence J. Vanderlei; Stickney - Erin L. Crago; Sturgis - Erica L Bestgen (academic recognition), Tom Fischer, Kristy M Kienzle, Alyssa M Lewis, Laura S. Sparby (academic recognition), Theresa R. Steve (academic recognition), Matthew Tysdal, Chaska L Weisz (academic recognition), Brian Zimmerman; Tabor - Renae L. Baune, Alex R. Heying, Sara A. Holec, Janelle N. Sayler, John M. Schloss (academic recognition); Tea - Brian J Jensen (academic recognition), Nichole M Jorgensen, Skye M. Lindquist, Pearl Nielsen, Christine Rinehart (academic recognition), Jason Schneider (academic recognition); Timber Lake - Brett L Mayer, Emily Reinbold; Tolstoy - Mallory M. Jacobs; Trail City - Alexander R. Keller (academic recognition); Trent - Aaron T. Lacey, Josh Lacey; Turton - Theresa Remily (academic recognition); Tyndall - Megan E Kniffen, Dustin E. McLouth, Megan S Meyer, Abbey R. Mudder, Rachel A Pravecek, Scott Rothschadl (academic recognition), Matt Sutera, Marcus J. Tjeerdsma, Tyler D. Tycz, Kelsey E Van Gerpen; Union Center - Elaine F. Smith; Utica - Cody M. Perk; Valley Springs - Leslie A. Addengast, Ashley M. Baumann, Andy Dellman, Anna Hyronimus, Kim T. Peterson (academic recognition), Amy K. Stassen (academic recognition), Shania T. Winnett; Vermillion - Rosie R Ahmed, Megan M Amundson, Carrie N. Anderson, Jennifer E. Ashley (academic recognition), Ryan C. Austin, Sarah Axtell, Nick E Beare, Laura L. Bertschinger, Judy L. Besson (academic recognition), Cassie E Blue, Mallory Boor (academic recognition), Katie L Bour, Alicia A. Brown, Clare Bucklin, Chris Cameron, Justine Carroll, Sarah M Cowles, Natalie R. Cowley, Douglas J. Dailey, Genevieve K. Dailey (academic recognition), Daniel R. Davies, Elizabeth L Day, Frank P DePaula (academic recognition), Krista M. Devries, Steffani E Donahoe, Holly Doorn (academic recognition), Denell M. Dykstra, Ryan R. Eichelberg, Danielle D. Emond, Austin E. Ernesti, Jacqueline K. Filips, Joe Finn, Christopher M Ford, Kim Frieberg, Sarah A Fuoss, Emma L. Getzin, MacKenzie Ginithan, Jasey J. Goedeken-Reinhart, Katie Graves, Daniel T. Gregg (academic recognition), Merritt M. Groh (academic recognition), Sandy R Hart, Taiana Hayes, Amelia Heier, Breanna L. Henrichsen, Rudy Hoffman, Angela V. Holland, Britney E Holmberg, Clay K Hunsaker, Chase Hurtig, Tasia M. Job, Caleb D Johns, Erica C. Johnson, Dustin J Kempton, Ryan W. Kenyon, Chelsea D Kerr, Stacie H. Kjelden, Kristin Koehler, Hannah R Korcuska, Kristin A Kritenbrink, Laura A Kuschel, Joshua B. Laden, Kimberly M. Lamie (academic recognition), Brandy L. Lane, Tim Larsen (academic recognition), Chad D. Law (academic recognition), Lacey A. Leichtnam, Ji Li, Heather R Mahaney, Gabe Mambo, Tim C Marlette, Betty G Marshall (academic recognition), Karissa S Martin, Seth R. Martin, JaMaine A Mauer (academic recognition), Ian S May (academic recognition), Erika A. Menning, Rachael Merritt, Natalie Michals, Leah A. Miller, Lindsey A Miller, Travis J Miller, Vivian A. Moos, Michelle Moreno, Jennifer E. Moskowitz (academic recognition), Wendi K Mottishaw, Aaron J Mueller, Rosalie M. Mueller, Philip L Munkvold, Mike K Neilson, Danielle Nicolls, Mindy K. Novak, Nikole M. Nuttall, Molly M O'Connor, Terry J Ohs, Garret M Olson, Kari A. Owens, Abraham J. Painter, Nolan H. Peterson, Nicole Pribil, Catherine V. Quinones, Erin M. Rasmussen, Lucas L. Rasmussen, Todd Rasmussen (academic recognition), Jane M Reasoner, Andrew W. Reed, Blaine H Reynolds, Christina Roberts, Melinda Robinson (academic recognition), Anne Roche, Jerry D. Rodriguez, Andrea K. Rubendall, Greg Schneider (academic recognition), Tell M. Schultz (academic recognition), Margaret J. Schuneman, Ryan J. Schwab (academic recognition), Nicholas A. Severson, Danielle C Sieck, Jolene K. Slagter, Christen R Smith, Paul W. Squyer, Heather R. Stanton, Morgan E. Stone, Maxwell F. Swanson (academic recognition), Tyler R. Swanson, Abby M Tracy, Kendra S. Van Nyhuis, Lindsay M Vass, Derek A. Vine (academic recognition), Jennifer VonEhwegen, Alexa R. Walker, Mary S Waller (academic recognition), Yun Y. Zou; Viborg - Jennifer J. Anderson, Rebecca K. Anderson, Lacy L. Vannorsdel; Volga - Melanie J. Olson (academic recognition), Christie R. Prussman; Volin - Sommer N Anstine (academic recognition), Liz Conn, Rachelle Vollmer (academic recognition); Wagner - John M Cotton, Chase M. Kuhlman, Brad Link; Wakonda - Mitch Hessman, Patrick J Morrison; Wall - Lisa Anderson, Jim Besson II, Amanda R Fischer, Darren J. Hedlund, Ashton R Schulz; Watertown - Alissa Barse, Amanda L Bullene, Kelley A Clark, Shuree R. Hohn, Erik M. Junso, Patrick A. Koistinen, John J. Korbel, Teresa A Mallett, Jesse Mohling, Brett M. Monahan, Mitch O'Hara, Lindsay E. Parks, Jenna Parmely, Eric Pownell, Kayla M. Prasek, Jessica R Rios (academic recognition), Amber J Robbins, Zachary T Schmidt, Paige C. Seim, Kristin M Snyder, Tyler S. Turbak, Joshua B VanLaecken; Webster - Jackson T Brown, Russell T Garry, Kimberly C. Sjurson; Wentworth - Aaron M Clem, Kristye Olson; Wessington Springs - Lindsey R Kenobbie; White - Lucas Quail, Kristen M. Ray; White Lake - Jill M Guericke, Kourtney Hauge, Mollie A. Kieffer; Winner - Laurie A. Beauchamp (academic recognition), Jerrett J. Kucera, Ashley A. Long, Shalena F. Meyer, Austin D. Nelson, Ryan T Trandahl, Tiffany K. Weidner; Woonsocket - Luke A. Cumbee, Shannon B Foos, Nina S Larson, Olivia K. Larson, Kyle McLaughlin; Worthing - Sarah A. Atkins, Bree L Bjerke, Kristy Koeppe, Brad Miles, Emily Schaefer (academic recognition), Arthur W Wallace (academic recognition), Nichole L Willuweit; Yankton - Katelyn E Adam, Nicole M. Albers, Katie Anderson (academic recognition), Tanya D. Anderson, Scott R. Arens, Shana Bauer, Jessica P. Baxter (academic recognition), Collin K. Berke, Sarah R Binder, Ashley R. Blanchette (academic recognition), Josh J Blom (academic recognition), Caitlin E. Blumer, Gabrielle R. Boudreau, Keryl Brady (academic recognition), Leah B Branaugh, Sean M. Bray, Travis Brenner, Christine Broders, Justine N Butler, Lauren E Casey, Taunia R Christiansen, Carl G Collison, Vincent J. Coyle, Kevin Cwach, Jerrod W. Daisy, Alexa L. Davis, Hannah K Downing, Maggie Downing, Melanie Duchscher, Kate A Ehresmann, Tiffany M Eide, Katie N Ekeren, Laura D. Ekeren, Lonie A Ernesti, Jennifer Fang, Shaun Feilmeier, Kristine A. Fitzgerald, Shannon K Fitzsimmons, Lacey M. Garvey, Chelsea E. Geditz, Monica Goeden, Jeff Grossenburg, Kelsey A. Grosshuesch, Ben M. Guenther, William P Hahn, Aaron P Hauger, Ben L Hausman, Amanda J Holdahl, Derek J. Hook, Sarah A Horacek, Elizabeth K. Hunhoff, Abby D. Hurlburt, Wanda J Jensen, Chelsea E Kathol, Jonathan M. Kennedy, Trevor O Kindle, Amy J. Klopstad, Megan V. Kohn (academic recognition), Jessica L. Kokesh, Carrie M. Kranz (academic recognition), Abby Lichter, Jonathon M. Liudahl, Kevin R. Luchtel, Emily Lundgren, Tyler J. Madison, Jaclyn M Mathison, Megan M. McBrayer, Aaron D McNeely, Marc C. Merrill (academic recognition), Collin T. Michels, Tracie I. Moeller (academic recognition), Kellen M. Moser, Brittany A. Mueller, Jena M Mueller, Nicole S Myers, Ryan R Myers, Travis P Neukirch, Kyle D Nickolite, Lori L. Nooney, Julie A Nowak (academic recognition), Tess M O'Hara, Sara M. Otteman, Ryan A Pennock, Nealy J Pesicka, Jodie L. Peterson (academic recognition), Brendan Pons, Eric Pratt, Erin M Quinlivan (academic recognition), Hayley N Ridgway, Tim Rutjes, Jill A. Schievelbein, Mason J Schramm, Reanna K. Schultz, Derek J. Seeley, Ryan A Selchert (academic recognition), Cody J. Silvernail, Katie Starzl, Heather L Steffen, Britta J Stenstrom, Charlie D. Steward, Emily I Struck, Annie L Toussaint, Dylan L. Tramp, Nick Weinandt, Lynsay M Wek, Elizabeth M Wright, Ethan J. Young, Tracy M. Zimmerman

Texas

Austin - Ashley Kalda, Megan E Schutt; Houston - Chris Ganious; Katy - Teresa D. Hartline; Rockwall - Kelly A. Coslet

Virginia

Lynchburg - Joseph L. Gallagher (academic recognition); Woodbridge - Andrea M. Kantrovich

West Virginia

Charles Town - Chase R McKenzie

Wisconsin

De Pere - Abigail P. Barth (academic recognition); Germantown - Tori Kroll; Madison - Joon-Hyeon Yoo; Marshall - Ashleigh D Giese; Onalaska - Rachel B Greene; Waunakee - Kadie Erickson

Wyoming

Cheyenne - Janine N James, Erin K Moen; Douglas - Thad M Stoddard; Gillette - Amanda J Mansheim (academic recognition); Newcastle - Katie Logan (academic recognition), Hannah L Roetzel, Kristina M Stubbs (academic recognition); Upton - Bridger S Miller

Jamaica

St. Catherine - Tansha T Clarke

Hometown information not provided

Marta S. Adamczyk, Audrey C Andreasen, Stephanie K. Arkfeld, Brittni L. Badger, Jill Baltzer, Matthew C. Bell (academic recognition), Courtney a Blake, Danielle M. Bolin, Andre Bolm, Brenda R. Boyd, Chris Boyd, Zachary R Cattell, Ryan D. Cloos, Angela A. Degen, Bryce M. Gades, Sam Gaster, Cory J. Gillen, Renita A. Goetz, Katarina S Gombocz, Erik M. Halvorson, Nathan J. Hancock, Rose M. Hervagault, Anna R Hinkel, Brittni L. Hook, Carissa D. Jara (academic recognition), Alysse N. Johnston, Angie Jones, Nichole R. Kasuske (academic recognition), Jack G Kerner, Kaitlyn Kirsch, Heather L Kovar, Mark S. Kreul (academic recognition), Thomas Kurz, Preston Leise, Jessica C. Lussman, Molly J. Mack, Brian P. Mann, Cody J McMahon, Alyssa Mertens, Leticia Miranda Blanco, Sheila A. Mirth (academic recognition), Allison Mogen, Ryan S. Moriarty, Ab Nissen (academic recognition), Nikki Novak, Jena C. O'Neal, Tane A. Owens, Bryan Palmer, Bryan J. Palmer (academic recognition), Samantha J Polzin, Jen Poppen, Emily K. Rosenbaum, Shawn R. Ruml, Emily R Sanford, Tobi Schantz, Trisha R Reiser (academic recognition), Sarah Schuldt, Debra R. Shaffer (academic recognition), Justin L Shatto, Olivia F. Van Den Hul (academic recognition), Michael D Van Dyke, Amanda F. Weber, Rachel Wilson, Melissa Wipf (academic recognition)