Skip to main content

  • Jacey Anderberg, Psychology, Spanish, Yankton, S.D.
  • Kailena Anderson, Political Science, Psychology, Platte, S.D.
  • Alison Benz, Math, Wabasso, Minn.
  • Holly Black, Biology, Sustainability, Rockton, Ill.
  • Hannah Booth, Political Science, Criminal Justice, Pierre, S.D.
  • Katherine Brust,  Biology, Graphic Design, Northfield, Minn.
  • Katrina Callahan, Political Science, Hartford, S.D.
  • Madison Clancy, Criminal Justice, Oklahoma City, Okla.
  • Alex Cook, English, Philosophy
  • Anna Doering, Criminal Justice, Good Thunder, Minn.
  • Phil Dohn, Medical Biology, Sioux Falls, S.D.
  • Haley Drapeaux, Criminal Justice, Wagner, S.D.
  • Mike Eggum, Medical Biology, Baltic, S.D.
  • Ally Feiner, Political Science, Criminal Justice, Mitchell, S.D.
  • Jadyn Ford, Sustainability, Sioux Falls, S.D.
  • Adam Grady, Computer Science, Sioux Falls, S.D.
  • TyAnn Hart, Communication Studies, Mitchell, S.D.
  • Hannah Juelfs, Criminal Justice, Political Science, Belle Fourche, S.D.
  • Mary Lane, Mathematics, Biology, Hot Springs, S.D.
  • Tate Leverenz, Communication Studies
  • Victoria Mendoza, Political Science, Philosophy, Sioux Falls, S.D.
  • Hugo Morvan, Physics, Vannes, France
  • Callie Olson,  Medical Biology, Dakota Dunes, S.D.
  • Sydney Payne, Medical Biology, Jefferson, S.D.
  • Lily Provenzano,  Political Science, Economics, Minneapolis, Minn.
  • Jacob Ridgway, Conservation Biology, Sustainability, Mitchell, S.D.
  • Belle Ross, Medical Biology, Sioux Falls, S.D.
  • Rachel Rucker, Neuroscience, Chemistry, Yankton, S.D.
  • Lauren Schild, Medical Biology, Yankton, S.D.
  • Heidi Schneider, Sport Marketing & Media
  • Emma Schrick,  Communication Studies, Blair, Neb.
  • Carson Sehr, English, Rapid City, S.D.
  • Emma Spies, Psychology, Rapid City, S.D.
  • Bree Spinler, Sustainability, Woodward, Iowa
  • Mark Springman, History, Political Science, Washington, D.C.
  • Kianna Thelen, Chemistry, Brandon, S.D.
  • Becca Thompson,  Communication Studies, Political Science, Pilger, Neb.
  • Kacy Tubbs, Political Science, Sustainability, Orange County, Calif.
  • Denise Van Veldhuizen, Spanish, Biology, Canton, S.D.
  • Marco Walker, Medical Biology, Philosophy, Estelline, S.D.
  • Brooke Wiest, Communication Sciences & Disorders, Pierre, S.D.
  • Bailey Zubke, Sport Marketing & Media, Watertown, S.D.
  • Mollie Zvorak, Communication Sciences & Disorders, Spearfish, S.D.